Мужчины
Байдарка К-1,
1000м 1. Пырцу И, 2.Слободян
Б.(оба Тирасполь), 3.Фукаревич С (Бельцы)
…7.Янишевский А.(Рыбница)
500м - 1. Пырцу И. (Тирасполь), 2.Тищенко М (Рыбница) 3.
Павличенко П. (Кишинев)…5.Янишевский А (Рыбница)
Байдарка К-2,
1000м - 1.Пырцу И, Слободян
Б.(Тирасполь) 2. Липкан О, Филиппенко А.(Кишинев), 3.Янишевский А,
Постолатий Д.(Рыбница)
500м - 1. Пырцу И, Слободян Б, 2. Тизул А, Коломейчук В.(оба
Тирасполь), 3.Липкан О, Филиппенко А.(Кишинев), 4.Янишевский А,
Постолатий Д.(Рыбница)
Каноэ С-1,
1000м 1.Делеу Е .(Кишинев), 2.Трипадуш И.(Бельцы), 3.Демьян Д
(Кишинев)
500м 1. Делеу Е, 2.Боцу И.(оба Кишинев), 3. Трипадуш
И.(Бельцы)
Каноэ С-2,
1000м - 1.Андриеш А, Баркарь С,
2.Прижелевский В, Делеу Е (Кишинев), 3.Шамшурин, Кара (Тирасполь)
500м - 1.
Михалаки В, Иванов Х, 2. Андриеш А, Баркарь С, 3. Прижелевский В,
Цуркан А.
1989-90 г.р.
Байдарка K-1,
1000м 1. Леу А (Кишинев),
2.Вихров С.(Тирасполь), 3.Тищенко М (Рыбница)
…7.Постолатий Д.(Рыбница)
500м - 1. Тизул А (Тирасполь), 2.Мунтян М 3. Леу А.(оба
Кишинев)…6.Постолатий Д
Байдарка К-2,
1000м - 1.Леу А, Вихров С. 2.
Тизул А, Коломейчук В.(Тирасполь), 3.Мунтян М, Проценко А
(Кишинев)…6.Братчиков, Карпачан (Рыбница)
500м - 1. Леу А, Вихров С. 2. Тизул А, Коломейчук
В.(Тирасполь), 3.Мунтян М, Татибаев М.(Кишинев)
Каноэ, C-1
1000м 1.Михалаки В, 2.Цуркан А
(оба Кишинев), 3.Кара В (Тирасполь)
500м 1.Голошан В, 2.Кара В (Тирасполь), 3.Прижелевский В (оба
Кишинев)
Каноэ С-2,
1000м 1.Михалаки В, Иванов Х,
2.Прижелевский В, Цуркан А, 3.Повалаки И, Голошан В…5.Круду Д,
Качеровский Н (Рыбница)
500м 1. Повалаки И, Голошан В, 2. Прижелевский В, Цуркан А,
3.Цуврилэ В, Гондиу М.
1991-1992 г.р.
Байдарка K-1
1000м 1.Терещенко
В.(Тирасполь), 2. Козлов В (Бельцы), 3. Кузьминский С (Тирасполь)
500м - 1. Потапов Д (Кишинев), 2. Кузьминский С, 3. Римша
А.(оба Тирасполь)
Байдарка К-2,
1000м - 1.Римша А, Терещенко В.
2. Армаш М, Гринюк В (оба Тирасполь), 3.Потапов Д, Церуш Р (Кишинев)
500м - 1.Римша А, Терещенко В.(Тирасполь) 2. Потапов Д, Церуш
Р (Кишинев), 3.Козлов В, Кузьминский С. (Бельцы-Тирасполь)
Каноэ C-1,
1000м 1.Кирилэ В.(Оргеев),
2.Делеу Д.(Нов.Анены), 3.Татару Е (Кишинев)
500м 1.Кирилэ В.(Оргеев), 2.Татару Е (Кишинев), 3.Делеу Д.(Нов.Анены)
Каноэ С-2,
1000м 1.Кирилэ В, Огин М (Оргеев),
2.Делеу Д, Татару Е (Нов.Анены), 3.Чеботарь Р, Врабий В (Бельцы)
500м 1.Кирилэ В, Огин М (Оргеев), 2.Делеу Д, Татару Е (Нов.Анены),
3.Присакарь Н, Визитиу Е (Кишинев)
|